Siracusa, lunedí 27 Maggio
1
PREMIO PARTINICO
(Recl. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.15
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZOE RAB
g.cordova (a)
1600
F
2
4
ZICHEA GV
d.di maio
»
F
3
4
ZENILKAM
l.messineo
»
F
4
4
ZURI GIFONT
s.cintura jr.
»
F
5
4
ZUCCHERA
f.sco la rosa jr.
»
F
6
4
ZENI' RL
a.di chiara
»
F
7
4
ZOE GAMS
g.vitale
»
A
8
4
ZIRKOVIA CIS
g.lo verde
»
A
2
PREMIO BAGHERIA
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.50
€ 11.000,00 ed € 2.000,00 agli allev.
1
3
ALCYONE RAB
f.sco la rosa jr.
1600
A
2
3
AGUACATE
g.lo verde
»
F
3
3
AKELA PAL FERM
s.cintura jr.
»
F
4
3
ARGOKAM
l.messineo
»
F
5
3
AMYRA EFFE
g.di nardo
»
A
6
3
ATTILA
v.luongo
»
F
3
PREMIO MISILMERI
(Cat. F - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 16.25
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
12
NADAR NOF
a.pecoraro jr.
1600
F
2
5
VINTAGE GIFONT
g.di nardo
»
F
3
6
UNASTELLA BIEFFE
d.di maio
»
F
4
5
VOILA' CHUC SM
m.zanca
»
A
5
8
STEFANO HP
l.mancuso
»
F
6
6
UNIONST
a.di chiara
»
AP
7
8
SHEILA BOSS
s.cintura jr.
»
F
8
10
POLLUCE CAF
g.vitale
»
F
9
6
USSARINA TRGF
l.messineo
»
F
10
10
PASPARTU' BLV
l.la rosa
»
A
11
6
USA DI RUGGERO
g.cordova (a)
»
F
12
5
VILLAORBA JET
g.lo verde
»
F
13
7
TU SEI TU BIGI
d.la gala
»
P
4
PREMIO MONREALE
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.05
€ 9.350,00 ed € 1.700,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZANKOS
f.sco la rosa jr.
1600
F
2
4
ZAIRA TRUPPO
g.di nardo
»
F
3
4
ZUM LC
a.pecoraro jr.
»
AP
4
4
ZOOPER
v.luongo
»
F
5
4
ZULTANIO
s.cintura jr.
»
F
6
4
ZAGATO
g.vitale
»
F
7
4
ZELIG RAB
a.di chiara
»
P
8
4
ZEPHYR WISE L
g.lo verde
»
AP
5
PREMIO CARINI
(Cond. )
mt. 2200/Naz.le
ore 17.40
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
ABETE HOLZ
a.pecoraro jr.
2200
F
2
3
ARTAK
l.messineo
»
F
3
3
ANGELO DIPA
a.di chiara
»
F
4
3
ANTIGONE RAB
l.la rosa
»
F
5
3
AVANA GV
g.lo verde
»
F
6
3
ALLYSON DI GAIA
g.di nardo
»
F
7
3
AYON RAB
f.sco la rosa jr.
»
F
8
3
ATSALUD
l.mancuso
»
F
9
3
AKIKO FONT
s.cintura jr.
»
F
10
3
AFRODITE TREBI'
d.la gala
»
F
11
3
ALONSO GRIF
v.luongo
»
F
12
3
ALVISE RAB
g.vitale
»
F
6
PREMIO TERMINI IMERESE
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 18.15
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1
12
NICOLAY
f.sco la rosa jr.
1600
AP
2
6
UGO CHAMP SM
g.di nardo
»
A
3
5
VERNALE RL
g.lo verde
»
F
4
5
VELLUTO DEL PRI
a.di chiara
»
F
5
7
TABOR CAF
l.la rosa
»
F
6
8
SIMPLE PHOTO
m.zanca
»
AP
7
5
VINICIO
s.cintura jr.
»
F
8
12
NARCISO VL
g.vitale
»
AP
9
8
SMERIGLIO JET
g.cordova (a)
»
F
10
6
UBERALLEST
l.mancuso
»
F
11
10
POSEIDON GROUP
d.la gala
»
F
12
9
ROYAL VIKING
d.di maio
»
F
13
6
URANIA BI
l.messineo
»
F
14
8
SOLO D'ASOLO
v.luongo
»
F
15
7
TOPS HOLZ
a.pecoraro jr.
»
F
7
PREMIO PALERMO
(Inv. - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 18.50
€ 11.000,00 ed € 2.000,00 agli allev.
1
8
SACRO JET
l.mancuso
1600
F
2
6
UNICO OP
a.di chiara
»
F
3
9
REGALE
m.zanca
»
P
4
7
TRY AGAIN
l.la rosa
»
A
5
5
VOICI AS
d.di maio
»
F
6
5
VIS DI GIRIFALCO
a.pecoraro jr.
»
F
7
6
UCCI UCCI PLAY
f.sco la rosa jr.
»
F
8
10
PATRICK AS
g.vitale
»
F
9
8
SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE
s.cintura jr.
»
A
10
5
VIELE LIEBE
g.di nardo
»
A
11
5
VUITTON FERM
l.messineo
»
F
12
5
VIERI DANY GRIF
v.luongo
»
F
13
7
TRITONE LUX
g.lo verde
»
F