Castelluccio, mercoledí 29 Maggio
1
PREMIO ANDROMEDA
(Maiden )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 15.25
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
ALADIN BREED
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
A
2
3
ANTELAO JET
g.immobile
»
F
3
3
ASSIOLO JET
m.minopoli jr.
»
AP
4
3
ALEX WINNER
f.tufano -91-
»
F
5
3
ANDREAGAL
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
F
6
3
AZHAR D'ETE
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
7
3
AZZURRA LUIS
f.fiore
»
F
8
3
AGUARIO CAS
g.di nardo
»
F
9
3
ALBATROS LJ
c.de filippo
»
F
10
3
AGASSI GRIF
a.castaldo
»
F
11
3
ALVIN REK
g.cusimano
»
F
2
PREMIO AURIGA
(Cond. )
mt. 2060/Naz.le
ore 15.55
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1
3
ALRIK DI MELETRO
r.palomba
2060
F
2
3
AMSIK RG
a.castaldo
»
F
3
3
ARISTEO CAF
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
4
3
AMORMIO
g.cusimano
»
F
5
3
ACQUATINTA FONT
f.tufano -91-
»
F
6
3
APPLEMAR
m.vecchione
»
F
7
3
ARISTOTELE
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
8
3
ALOE JET
c.maione
»
F
9
3
ANITA PRED
g.di nardo
»
F
10
3
ALLELUIA LZ
l.cuozzo
»
F
3
PREMIO SIRIO
(Recl. - 2^ Tris - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 16.25
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
5
VAL BADIA JET
f.gallo
1600
F
2
6
UNIQUE PDL
---
»
F
3
6
UFFIZI CLA
i.iannaco
»
F
4
6
USERKAF MRS
a.simioli
»
F
5
5
VINCENT RENATO
c.ciccarelli
»
F
6
6
UGOLINO JET
p.donadio
»
F
7
5
VISCO JET
f.iaccarino
»
F
8
5
VEGAS CLOUDLET
m.iaccarino
»
F
9
6
UNICA GRIF
a.vitiello
»
F
10
6
UBERA SF
fil.esposito
»
F
11
5
VOUCHER
l.curato
»
F
4
PREMIO PEGASO
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 17.00
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1
7
TORCELLO LUIS
g.immobile
1600
P
2
10
PROCURATORE MARK
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
3
5
VASCO MEDE SM
a.improda
»
F
4
9
RARUS PF
---
»
F
5
8
SUMMERTIME GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
6
5
VAGABONDO MAIS
---
»
F
7
6
UOLLAS PRED
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
8
6
URAGANO PIZZ
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
A
9
9
RIVALE D'AMORE
f.tufano -91-
»
AP
10
11
OFF LIMITS OM
g.cusimano
»
F
11
5
VITTORIA SAN
l.cuozzo
»
F
12
6
ULTIMATRIX
c.de filippo
»
F
13
7
TORQUATO BLAK
c.maione
»
F
5
PREMIO PLEIADI
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2020/Trio
ore 17.30
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZAMBRA OP
c.maione
2020
F
2
4
ZINCO
a.simioli
»
F
3
4
ZANZI GIO GAR
g.di nardo
»
F
4
4
ZACAPA GRIM
f.tufano -91-
»
F
5
4
ZEUS GROUP
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
6
4
ZOS SLIDE SM
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
AP
7
4
ZOEE STAR
c.de filippo
»
F
8
4
ZACCARIA LASER
a.castaldo
»
F
9
4
ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM
m.minopoli jr.
2040
F
6
PREMIO CENTAURO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 17.55
€ 4.400,00 ed € 800,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZUMA HORSE
f.tufano -91-
1600
F
2
4
ZUFFOLO JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
P
3
4
ZINIAL
e.a.maisto
»
F
4
4
ZOLDER AS
g.di nardo
»
F
5
4
ZOELLA PDL
---
»
F
6
4
ZEUS DVS
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
7
4
ZENITH FIVE DIPI
g.immobile
»
F
8
4
ZE PEQUENO LONS
l.cuozzo
»
F
9
4
ZELKOR
c.de filippo
»
F
10
4
ZAR STECCA
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
11
4
ZEUDI ARAYA
r.palomba
»
P
12
4
ZATOPECK
---
»
F
13
4
ZEUS FOREST
a.castaldo
»
F
7
PREMIO COSTELLAZIONI
(Cat. F / E D - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2020/Tris
ore 18.25
€ 7.040,00 ed € 1.280,00 agli allev.
1
11
ORLAN DECHIARI
a.improda
2020
F
2
10
PEDRO MAC
l.cuozzo
»
F
3
7
THIAGO MTT
r.palomba
»
F
4
8
SIRIO DI NO
m.pellegrino
»
F
5
7
TUTANKHAMON MRS
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
AP
6
8
SCARLET LUX
m.rotundi
»
F
7
7
THANK YOU
f.tufano -91-
»
F
8
7
TORRE DA MEDA
g.cusimano
2040
F
9
7
TROFEO DI LUNI
l.siddi
»
F
10
5
VICENTE CALDERON
c.maione
»
AP
11
5
VOODOO GRIF
a.castaldo
»
A
12
8
SERRADA ALOR
g.di nardo
»
F
13
8
SPITFIRE GAR
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
A
14
10
PUMA DI GIRIFALCO
f.fiore
»
F
15
11
ORONTE DI CESATO
c.de filippo
»
F
16
5
VAGABONDO
m.minopoli jr.
»
F