Castelluccio, domenica 15 Dicembre
1
MEMORIAL GIANCARLO CAIANO
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2020/Trio
ore 15.05
€ 14.300,00 ed € 2.600,00 agli allev.
1
2
BEWARE NOF
m.pignatelli
2020
F
2
2
BONETTO CAS
f.de cristofaro
»
F
3
2
BRANDO CAS
f.minopoli
»
F
4
2
BOOMGAL
r.gallucci
»
F
5
2
BOMBER DI NO
m.di francia
»
F
6
2
BIXIO
g.di nardo
»
F
7
2
BEATRICE JET
l.cuozzo
»
F
2
TROFEO UNIGD IN ROSA - 1^ BATT.
(Cond. - Amaz. )
mt. 2060/Trio
ore 15.35
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
ARDIMENTOSA LUIS
g.deschi
2060
F
2
3
AGENT OP
a.tommaselli
»
F
3
3
ASPEN LJ
l.gennaro (a)
»
F
4
3
AZNAVOUR FERM
m.l.lo nano
»
F
5
3
ANTONIO LEONE
---
»
F
6
3
ACHILLE PRED
a.sekisova *
»
F
7
3
ALMA PAN
i.iannaco
»
F
8
3
AEREO JET
c.gelo
»
F
9
3
AUDEMARS EK
e.o.villani
»
F
3
TROFEO UNIGD IN ROSA - 2^ BATT.
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.10
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZAIRA SM
f.iacolare
1600
F
2
4
ZOREVER CC SM
g.gnoffo
»
F
3
4
ZABEDEO
fil.esposito
»
F
4
4
ZAGOR DU LAC
f.tauro
»
F
5
4
ZEUS GROUP
a.venezia
»
F
6
4
ZONDA GRIF
f.guarino
»
F
7
4
ZAGOR DAF
c.ciccarelli
»
F
8
4
ZEN PAL FERM
l.esposito jr.
»
F
4
TROFEO UNIGD IN ROSA - 3^ BATT.
(Cat. G - Amaz. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.45
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1
7
TIME KRONOS
e.o.villani
1600
F
2
5
ESPRESSO FERM (E)
c.gelo
»
F
3
8
SAFFO INN RONCO
m.l.lo nano
»
F
4
5
VESTA GAS
g.deschi
»
A
5
5
VOLTERRA JET
i.iannaco
»
F
6
7
TORRE DA MEDA
a.capuano (a)
»
F
7
7
TORQUATO BLAK
---
»
F
8
6
UOLLAS PRED
a.tommaselli
»
F
9
8
SCARLET LUX
a.sekisova *
»
F
10
8
SELVAGGIA CAF
l.gennaro (a)
»
A
5
TROFEO UNIGD IN ROSA - 4^ BATT.
(Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.20
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
6
UNGARO
l.esposito jr.
1600
F
2
5
VENERE VAR
c.ciccarelli
»
AP
3
9
RANDAL CLUB
f.guarino
»
F
4
10
POKER FACE HBD
f.iacolare
»
F
5
7
TARTUFO BIANCO
a.venezia
»
F
6
8
SHANGO GROUP
g.gnoffo
»
F
7
5
VIESTE DEI GREPPI
f.tauro
»
F
8
6
URLO D'ETE
fil.esposito
»
F
6
PREMIO GIANLUIGI CURATO
(Cat. E - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 17.50
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
6
UBI MAYOR REGAL
m.franzese
1600
F
2
8
SANS SOUCI FONT
a.sorrentino
»
F
3
9
ROLEX WINNER
e.somma di g.
»
AP
4
12
NORI
c.ciccarelli
»
F
5
7
TUAMOTU BABA
l.curato
»
F
6
7
TEA FOR TWO FONT
a.venezia
»
F
7
7
THIAGO DI RUGGI
fil.esposito
»
AP
8
8
SURPRISE EK
s.soria
»
F
9
5
VELIERO
f.d'anna
»
F
7
PREMIO ALFREDO ROTUNDI
(Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 18.20
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZAFFIRO REGAL
f.russo
1600
F
2
4
ZEROTONDO ZAN
f.d'anna
»
F
3
4
ZARA BIEFFE
a.simioli
»
A
4
4
ZOS SLIDE SM
f.guarino
»
A
5
4
ZARIBA MATI
giov.borrino
»
F
6
4
ZANZIBAR FONT
a.sorrentino
»
F
7
4
ZONA JET
v.iaccarino
»
F
8
4
ZELINDA DEL RONCO
l.curato
»
F
8
TROFEO UNIGD IN ROSA - FINALE
(Inv. - Amaz. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 19.20
€ 10.450,00 ed € 1.900,00 agli allev.
1
9
ROGER DEGLI ULIVI
g.deschi
1600
AP
2
6
UTOPIA LUIS
c.ciccarelli
»
F
3
7
TAIGA JET
a.venezia
»
F
4
6
UNIVERSO JET
c.gelo
»
F
5
5
VITTORIA OP
e.o.villani
»
F
6
5
VEDETTE DEL RONCO
l.esposito jr.
»
F
7
5
VIRTUOSO LUIS
m.l.lo nano
»
F
8
8
SMOKE DI PIAGGIA
fil.esposito
»
F