Follonica, lunedí 6 Luglio
1
PREMIO DONORATICO
(Cat. F E - Amaz. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 19.50
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
6
VIOLETTA BREED
l.fioretti
1600
F
2
10
RITMO DI POGGIO
j.bevilacqua
»
F
3
9
SOHO DEI GREPPI
r.dami
»
F
4
9
SUPER OP
m.gradi
»
AP
5
8
TOTANO JET
m.natynki
»
F
6
7
URAGANO STECCA
g.deschi
»
AP
2
PREMIO BIBBONA
(Recl. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 20.25
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
BRAMANTE
man.matteini
1600
F
2
3
BRANDO DEL RONCO
m.castiglia
»
F
3
3
BRENDASS
c.piscuoglio
»
F
4
3
BOADICEA NOF
st.baldi
»
F
5
3
BOATENG JET
g.lombardo jr.
»
A
6
3
BLANCA CASH
e.baldi
»
F
7
3
BOBCAT CLEMAR
a.di nardo
»
F
8
3
BONITA COL
r.pezzatini
»
F
9
3
BUZZ STECCA
e.bellei
»
F
3
PREMIO SAN PIETRO IN PALAZZI
(Cond. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2200/Tris
ore 20.50
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
1
4
ALFA WISE AS
a.di nardo
2200
AP
2
4
ATOLLO DEI GREPPI
e.baldi
»
F
3
4
ADONIS DEL RONCO
man.matteini
»
F
4
4
ARZYLA
ales.orlandi
»
F
5
4
ARIANUOVA OP
g.amitrano
»
A
6
4
ANTEO DEL RONCO
e.bellei
»
F
7
4
AMORE STECCA
r.faticoni
»
F
8
4
ARIANASS
c.piscuoglio
»
F
9
4
ALLORO MONT
m.castiglia
»
F
10
4
ATHOS OP
and.esposito
»
P
11
4
ARIEL INNO
d.nuti
»
F
4
PREMIO CASTAGNETO CARDUCCI
(Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 21.15
€ 4.510,00 ed € 820,00 agli allev.
1
13
NOODLES BIEFFE
f.accorinti
1600
AP
2
5
ZODIAC DEL RONCO
r.dami
»
F
3
7
UDINI' FONT
m.zaccherini
»
F
4
7
UN SOGNO GRAD
m.gradi
»
F
5
7
URBANO FERM
p.bindi
»
A
6
6
VINCI PER NOI
st.baldi
»
F
7
6
VICTOR DEI RONCHI
s.gori
»
F
5
PREMIO LA CALIFORNIA
(Cond. )
mt. 2200/Trio
ore 21.40
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BARBADOS MAIL
a.di nardo
2200
A
2
3
BRAMANTE CLA
e.baldi
»
A
3
3
BECKER GRIF
---
»
F
4
3
BENZ AS
e.bondo
»
F
5
3
BLADE RUNNER LUX
r.pezzatini
»
F
6
3
BRONX BI
a.gocciadoro
»
F
7
3
BIOGRANDE PAR
g.amitrano
»
A
8
3
BEBIDA FRIA
g.casillo
»
F
9
3
BAIKA DEI RONCHI
m.castiglia
»
F
10
3
BIG DEGLI ULIVI
t.gambino
»
F
11
3
BRAZUSS
---
»
F
12
3
BABYDOLL LUX
ales.orlandi
»
F
6
PREMIO CECINA
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 22.05
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
4
ALICE GRIF
a.gocciadoro
1600
F
2
4
ARCOBALENO
a.baveresi
»
F
3
4
ANGIOLINA OP
g.amitrano
»
AP
4
4
ANTIGONE FONT
f.di maggio
»
A
5
4
ACHILLE BLV
e.bellei
»
F
6
4
ATTRAZIONE
a.di nardo
»
F
7
4
ARROW DEGLI ULIVI
t.gambino
»
F
7
PREMIO SASSETTA
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 22.35
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1
10
ROLLER ROC
g.giannelavigna
1600
F
2
7
UBIMAJOR BI
a.greppi
»
F
3
6
VINCENT VEGA
m.castiglia
»
F
4
5
ZANARDI GRIF
---
»
F
5
7
GIANLUCA BOKO (S)
a.gocciadoro
»
AP
6
6
VALENT SF
d.nuti
»
F
7
6
EXCELLENT GRANDCRU (F)
g.amitrano
»
AP
8
5
ZENITH EYES
c.piscuoglio
»
F
9
6
VIRTUS CAF
e.bellei
»
A