Taranto, giovedí 9 Luglio
1
TROFEO DELLO JONIO
(Inv. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 19.20
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
6
VODKA E RUM
g.galloso
1600
AP
2
10
ROGER MOORE
i.tamborrino
»
F
3
7
UNASTELLA BIEFFE
g.petraroli
»
F
4
7
DON BOSCO (F)
c.fiore
»
F
5
8
TATIANA DI CELO
f.tortorella
»
AP
6
9
SPEEDY FEZ
d.esposito
»
F
7
10
ROSS DEL RIO
f.fiore
»
F
8
8
TISIFONE JET
s.negro
»
A
9
7
UPPITER LAKSMY
a.zizzi
»
F
10
9
SEVEN
r.tamburrano
»
F
11
10
RITARITZ
m.esposito
»
AP
12
6
VAGABONDO GHIBI
s.bellitti
»
F
2
PREMIO PULSANO
(Cat. E D - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 19.50
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
9
SISSY STARLIGHT
d.esposito
1600
F
2
6
VETTEL GRIF
f.tufano -91-
»
F
3
7
ULTIMATUM MOON
i.fierro
»
F
4
8
TOWER DI POGGIO
i.tamborrino
»
F
5
7
USSARO EGRAL
g.caramia
»
F
6
5
ZINGARO DEI RUM
c.fiore
»
A
7
6
VOSTOK
---
»
F
8
8
TENTAZIONE
---
»
F
9
7
URBAN COWBOY LG
g.galloso
»
AP
10
7
UTILUSS
g.di nardo
»
F
11
5
ZUAVA
r.tamburrano
»
F
12
8
TORNADO DEL VENTO
m.mangiapane
»
AP
3
PREMIO COMUNI
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2020/Trio
ore 20.20
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
BLACK DEGLI ULIVI
f.tufano -91-
2020
A
2
3
BOS PF
f.paladini
»
AP
3
3
BIRBANTELLA SHEBA
c.fiore
»
F
4
3
BREST DEI GREPPI
f.fiore
2040
F
5
3
BEATRICE JET
g.di nardo
»
F
6
3
BOMBER DI NO
m.de vivo
»
P
7
3
BIRAGO
r.tamburrano
»
F
4
PREMIO MONTEMESOLA
(Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 20.50
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
ALPHA FAS
g.scarano
1600
P
2
4
A VITA RL
v.a.nanna
»
AP
3
4
ANITA DI CHIARA
---
»
F
4
4
ASTARTE FONT
f.rescio
»
A
5
4
ARLES DEI GREPPI
f.tauro
»
F
6
4
ARLI CHUCK SM
vit.fornaro
»
A
7
4
ASTON VIK
c.brigante
»
A
8
4
ARCADIA CR
a.scarano
»
F
9
4
AZALEA GAR
g.marseglia
»
F
10
4
AMERICA MATCH
r.paladini
»
AP
11
4
AVATAR
a.piccinni
»
F
5
PREMIO STATTE
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 21.20
€ 3.080,00 ed € 560,00 agli allev.
1
10
RARUS PF
m.paladini
1600
AP
2
8
TONY PRIDE
g.immobile
»
AP
3
9
SALVATORE AMAESTA
a.castaldo
»
F
4
6
VALIDO BARGAL
f.tufano -91-
»
F
5
6
VIOLET GAR
s.bellitti
»
F
6
6
VIRGILIO
l.fierro
»
F
7
6
VOUCHER
i.fierro
»
F
8
6
VOLPOCA JET
m.rateo (a)
»
F
9
7
UNIVERSAL PRAYER
---
»
F
10
5
ZAIRA DELL'EST
m.esposito
»
F
11
12
OLIVO DEL RIO
a.zizzi
»
F
12
8
TOLL FREE BI
---
»
F
6
PREMIO TARANTO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 21.50
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BABY DOLL
a.marseglia
1600
F
2
3
BRIGITTE LAN
i.fierro
»
F
3
3
BIRBONE PAR
a.castaldo
»
F
4
3
BACCO PETRAL
g.tauro
»
F
5
3
BRILIANT JET
m.mangiapane
»
F
6
3
BRUMI
v.torrente
»
F
7
3
BABLU'
f.fiore
»
F
8
3
BELLE BREED
s.bellitti
»
F
9
3
BACCHUS GADD
g.di nardo
»
F
10
3
BEATA PF
---
»
F
11
3
BREZZA GRIF
f.tufano -91-
»
F
12
3
BRANDON
r.tamburrano
»
F
7
PREMIO TALSANO
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2020/Trio
ore 22.20
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1
6
VENTO ADRI
v.torrente
2020
F
2
5
ZICOSS
l.fierro
»
F
3
5
ZIMIL AGAIN
vit.fornaro
»
P
4
5
ZAK DELLE SELVE
a.zizzi
»
F
5
6
VINC DI GIRIFALCO
g.di nardo
»
F
6
5
ZERU FONT
rob.d'alessandro (a)
»
F
7
5
ZEFIR MN
l.gennaro (a)
»
F
8
5
ZOEE STAR
i.fierro
2040
AP
8
PREMIO CRISPIANO
(Cat. G F - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 22.50
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
8
TIZIANA
g.abagnale
1600
F
2
10
RIO JET
f.gentile
»
F
3
5
ZONA PF
---
»
F
4
12
ORO SMILE
a.scarano
»
F
5
6
VARDAR FALU
a.sorrentino
»
F
6
5
ZETO SFERR
g.scarano
»
F
7
7
UNIQUE MATCH
r.paladini
»
P
8
8
TRILLER BIO
a.piccinni
»
F
9
8
TENNESSEE MN
f.russo
»
F
10
8
TAISON JET
r.vanzanelli
»
F
11
7
UGOLINO ERRE
d.cavalieri
»
AP
12
6
VIESTE DEI GREPPI
f.tauro
»
F
9
PREMIO SAN GIORGIO
(Cat. F )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 23.20
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
9
SURPRISE EK
g.di nardo
1600
AP
2
6
VERONA RS
d.esposito
»
F
3
8
TATANKA AS
f.casillo (a)
»
F
4
7
UMAGO JET
m.rateo (a)
»
F
5
6
VELVET WISE L
i.tamborrino
»
F
6
5
ZAR SHEBA
s.bellitti
»
F
7
5
ZELINDA DEL RONCO
i.fierro
»
F
8
6
VULCANIANO
f.tufano -91-
»
F
9
7
UNIVERSAL GAME LF
c.maione
»
F
10
6
VIBRAZIONE
r.tamburrano
»
F
10
PREMIO GROTTAGLIE
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 23.40
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
4
ANIMO TUR
d.esposito
1600
F
2
4
ASSIA LUIS
c.maione
»
F
3
4
AZZURRO DIMAR
f.tufano -91-
»
F
4
4
ALL MAIL
g.di nardo
»
F
5
4
ALBERTA JET
m.mangiapane
»
F
6
4
ANIMAECORE JET
s.bellitti
»
F
7
4
ALONSO CR
a.zizzi
»
P