Montecatini, giovedí 27 Giugno
1
PREMIO BOLOGNESE
(Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 1640/Trio
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
1
VITESSE PLAY
m.canali
1640
1.15.6
2°
2
TURBO CAPAR
m.zaccherini
1640
1.15.7
3°
4
TRUXELLI
st.baldi
1640
1.15.9
4°
3
US AND THEM
r.dami
1640
1.16.0
5°
6
VANTO OP
s.gori
1640
1.16.1
6°
5
NOODLES BIEFFE
f.accorinti
1640
1.16.2
2
PREMIO GERARD
(Recl. - Nastri )
mt. 2040/Naz.le
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
9
ZILLI
s.capenti
2060
1.16.0
2°
3
ZETA CASH
e.baldi
2040
1.16.8
3°
1
ZILDJIAN
m.volpato
2040
1.17.3
4°
8
ZINDER DEI GREPPI
a.greppi
2060
1.16.7
5°
6
ZOE OP
r.pezzatini
2040
1.17.5
6°
10
ZETA DEI VENTI
r.picchi
2060
1.16.8
7°
5
ZAGARA DI MAZVALL
a.vannucci
2040
1.17.6
8°
7
ZAGARA DEI GREPPI
r.biagini
2040
1.18.3
2
ZEKI FONT
i.guasti
2040
R.P.
4
ZEISS DEI GREPPI
---
2040
R.C.
3
PREMIO PREPARAZIONE
(Inv. )
mt. 2040/Trio
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1°
5
ANGIOLINA OP
a.di nardo
2040
1.13.6
2°
6
AMANCIO
a.gocciadoro
2040
1.14.0
3°
2
AZTECO DEI GREPPI
a.greppi
2040
1.15.0
4°
3
AFRODITE ORS
fr.facci
2040
1.15.1
4
ALOHA BI
e.baldi
2040
R.P.
1
APHRODITE BI
m.barbini
2040
R.P.
4
PREMIO EVA KANT GIANFI
(Inv. - Nastri - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2040/Tris
€ 7.040,00 ed € 1.280,00 agli allev.
1°
13
UNIQUE REK
a.gocciadoro
2060
1.14.1
2°
15
VIRTUALE
a.di nardo
2060
1.14.3
3°
14
VALZER DI POGGIO
m.barbini
2060
1.14.5
4°
12
SPRITZ HOLZ
t.di lorenzo
2060
1.15.1
5°
6
REIMS DEI GREPPI
a.vannucci
2040
1.16.3
6°
1
UNICA KEY
s.mattera jr.
2040
1.16.3
7°
5
URLA DEL RONCO
fr.facci
2040
1.16.4
8°
11
POSEIDON BAR
e.baldi
2060
1.15.8
9°
3
ULTIMOPRINCY
m.capanna
2040
1.16.6
10°
10
TWILIGHT LUX
r.andreghetti
2040
1.16.8
11°
4
SPIRIT ROBY
r.biagini
2040
1.17.4
12°
7
VALERIO FONT
st.baldi
2040
1.17.8
13°
2
USTINOV DE MILLE
a.greppi
2040
1.17.8
14°
8
REALLY DL
r.pezzatini
2040
1.18.5
9
SAMA JET
s.capenti
2040
R.P.
5
PREMIO DORDOGNE
(Cond. )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
6
ARDENTESS
a.greppi
1640
1.15.6
2°
5
ARANCIA JET
r.andreghetti
1640
1.15.9
3°
7
APRIL WISE AS
a.gocciadoro
1640
1.15.9
4°
8
ALLORO MONT
m.castiglia
1640
1.16.2
5°
2
AFRODITE TREBI'
man.matteini
1640
1.16.2
6°
1
ARIEL DI POGGIO
m.barbini
1640
1.16.3
7°
10
ARKANA OF NANDO
a.di nardo
1640
1.16.8
9
AMELIE GSO
e.baldi
1640
R.P.
3
AMERICA DI RISAIA
a.amoriello
1640
R.P.
11
ANTARES LUX
t.di lorenzo
1640
R.P.
4
ARLES DEI GREPPI
r.biagini
1640
R.P.
6
PREMIO FLECHE
(Cat. C B )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
€ 12.100,00 ed € 2.200,00 agli allev.
1°
2
TRILLO PARK
i.guasti
1640
1.12.5
2°
5
VERDON WF
r.andreghetti
1640
1.12.5
3°
10
VOLCADA BAR
a.di nardo
1640
1.13.1
4°
7
ROBINIA
a.gocciadoro
1640
1.13.3
5°
8
TATANKA OP
r.pezzatini
1640
1.13.4
6°
4
TANITA
man.matteini
1640
1.13.7
7°
9
VANDALO GIO
fr.facci
1640
1.13.8
8°
6
VALDIVIA
v.castiglia
1640
1.14.1
1
REY NINIO
a.greppi
1640
R.P.
3
VELINA JET
---
1640
R.C.
7
PREMIO BATTERY POINT
(Cond. )
mt. 1640/Trio
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1°
7
ZELIA CC SM
a.di nardo
1640
1.13.0
2°
5
ZERO NOF
e.baldi
1640
1.14.2
3°
3
ZEBU' DIPA
m.capanna
1640
1.14.9
4°
8
ZERLINA DEL RONCO
fr.facci
1640
1.14.9
5°
1
ZIKO EK
s.capenti
1640
1.16.1
2
ZARJA AND GLORY
m.volpato
1640
R.P.
4
ZIGANO ZS
r.andreghetti
1640
R.P.
6
ZONIN JET
---
1640
R.C.