Napoli, domenica 16 Febbraio
1
PREMIO NARBONA
(Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 2100/Trio
€ 4.620,00 ed € 840,00 agli allev.
1°
5
SENECA GRIF
fil.esposito
2100
1.17.4
2°
9
ZELIG JET
g.cirillo
2100
1.17.5
3°
6
UTAVIAN DEL RONCO
c.orlando sr.
2100
1.17.5
4°
4
ORFEO JET
v.vitagliano
2100
1.17.6
5°
11
SABOT JOYEUSE
m.scala
2100
1.17.7
6°
3
POINT LAVEC CANF
g.paduano
2100
1.17.7
7°
12
NICOLAS BIEFFE
f.guarino
2100
1.18.1
8°
2
UNITALIA GOLDEN
g.ussia
2100
1.18.1
9°
14
RIO DI ROBERTO
f.iacolare
2100
1.18.4
10°
1
TROFAL ZACK
e.marzio
2100
1.18.8
11°
7
TONY PRIDE
m.immobile
2100
1.19.0
8
THIAGO D'ETE
s.soria
2100
RIT.
10
UDINI' GAMS
l.marcone
2100
R.P.
13
UGLY OP
p.donadio
2100
R.P.
2
PREMIO REIMS
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1°
3
BAUCINA LUIS
g.di nardo
1600
1.17.0
2°
4
BALTIMORA ZACK
g.capasso
1600
1.17.1
3°
10
BLENDA MP
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.17.2
4°
8
BESSIESMITH FERM
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.17.3
5°
1
BRILLAZ
m.pignatelli
1600
1.17.4
6°
6
BIANCA DIPA
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.18.4
7°
2
BONITA ALTER
v.luongo
1600
1.18.6
8°
11
BANDALARGA JET
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.18.9
9
BELEN BL
d.luongo
1600
R.P.
5
BLERTA COL
m.orlando
1600
R.A.
7
BEAUTIFUL MODEL
---
1600
R.C.
3
PREMIO CHARTRES
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
4
UMA DEL RONCO
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.13.6
2°
2
VALCHIRIA OP
g.di nardo
1600
1.14.4
3°
3
ZANZARA FAS
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.14.6
4°
1
UNICA GRIF
g.p.maisto
1600
1.14.8
5°
5
ZAIRA DANIEL
e.a.maisto
1600
1.15.4
6°
6
VEGAS CLOUDLET
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.17.2
7
VENUS FERM
c.maione
1600
R.A.
4
PREMIO TOURS
(Cond. )
mt. 2100/Trio
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1°
12
AVANT OP
v.luongo
2100
1.15.1
2°
5
JODY DRAGON (D)
m.vecchione
2100
1.15.5
3°
7
ALL IN WP
g.p.maisto
2100
1.15.5
4°
2
ADONE D'ALVIO
r.palomba
2100
1.16.2
5°
3
ARAMIS GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
2100
1.16.2
6°
11
ASTAG SONIC
m.minopoli jr.
2100
1.16.2
7°
8
ADRIEN DEL RONCO
l.fierro
2100
1.16.4
8°
1
ARGO EGRAL
s.borrino sr.
2100
1.16.9
9°
4
AARON STAF
m.pignatelli
2100
1.17.2
6
AIR FORCE ONE FAS
r.gallucci
2100
R.P.
10
ALEXANDROS GAR
g.di nardo
2100
AMB.
9
ANABY PAN
salv.borrino
2100
R.P.
5
PREMIO BORDEAUX
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1°
5
VELINA WISE AS
g.di nardo
1600
1.13.1
2°
12
UFO ROBOT HP
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.13.6
3°
6
SEMONT YOUR SM
m.pignatelli
1600
1.14.3
4°
9
VAI ORAZIO
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.14.6
5°
7
URBI ET ORBI JET
v.luongo
1600
1.14.8
2
SOLO CAF
v.mattera
1600
DIS.
3
TALENT BI
c.maione
1600
R.P.
11
UTILE OP
s.borrino sr.
1600
R.P.
1
VANTO GIFAR
e.a.maisto
1600
R.P.
10
ZAKYNTHOS
g.verde
1600
R.P.
8
ZODIACO JET
m.orlando
1600
R.P.
4
VICTORIA BEST
---
1600
R.C.
6
PREMIO CATTEDRALI GOTICHE
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2060/Trio
€ 12.100,00 ed € 2.200,00 agli allev.
1°
3
ARIEL GRIF
r.palomba
2060
1.14.6
2°
2
ALLSTAR AGAIN
c.maione
2060
1.14.7
3°
1
ALESSANDRO BAR
d.battistini
2060
1.14.9
4°
7
ALLEGRA WF
m.minopoli jr.
2060
1.15.1
5°
6
AVORIO JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
2060
1.15.5
6°
5
ATOMICA FAS
g.d'alessandro sr.
2060
1.16.3
4
AYRTON TREB
g.di nardo
2060
R.P.
7
PREMIO BURGOS
(Maiden )
mt. 2100/Trio
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1°
14
BACOLI WF
m.minopoli jr.
2100
1.16.6
2°
3
BALTO
g.di nardo
2100
1.17.5
3°
13
BLIZ CHUC SM
g.p.maisto
2100
1.18.2
4°
6
BRANCALEON JET
v.luongo
2100
1.18.2
5°
1
BARCELLONA SAN
a.silvestro
2100
1.18.3
6°
8
BYE JOHN TRUPPO
d.luongo
2100
1.18.5
7°
2
BLACK LL
c.maione
2100
1.18.8
8°
4
BABA DAGA EFFESSE
r.palomba
2100
1.18.9
9°
12
BLURIVER STAF
m.pignatelli
2100
1.19.2
11
BIG FREEDOM LF
v.d'alessandro jr.
2100
RIT.
5
BIGVARENNE FAS
f.tufano -91-
2100
R.P.
7
BLACK SUBA
l.fierro
2100
R.P.
9
BOATO DI NO
g.d'alessandro jr.
2100
R.P.
10
BRAVEHEART GRIF
s.gallo
2100
R.P.
15
BUCEFALO PAL FERM
u.di vincenzo
2100
R.P.