Siracusa, lunedí 25 Marzo
1
PREMIO CANICATTI'
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 4.400,00 ed € 800,00 agli allev.
1°
2
ZIRKOVIA CIS
g.porzio jr.
1600
1.14.6
2°
1
ZUFFA OP
d.di maio
1600
1.14.9
3°
5
ZARAFA
a.pecoraro jr.
1600
1.15.6
4°
7
ZICHEA GV
a.di chiara
1600
1.15.9
5°
6
ZOE BREED
g.agnello (a)
1600
1.17.2
6°
8
ZAGAIA JET
g.zanca
1600
1.18.3
4
ZAZIE DEL RONCO
g.lo verde
1600
R.P.
3
ZIGULI'
---
1600
R.C.
2
PREMIO AGRIGENTO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1°
4
ZEPHYR WISE L
g.porzio jr.
1600
1.13.2
2°
3
ZANKOS
g.vitale
1600
1.13.4
3°
5
ZELIG RAB
a.di chiara
1600
1.13.8
4°
1
ZEKI FONT
l.la rosa
1600
1.14.0
5°
2
ZORAIDA FONT
l.messineo
1600
1.14.9
6
ZAFFIRIO
s.cintura jr.
1600
R.P.
7
ZATHURA
g.lo verde
1600
R.P.
3
PREMIO RIBERA
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1°
8
SIMPLY RED
l.messineo
1600
1.14.2
2°
5
VINICIO
s.cintura jr.
1600
1.14.6
3°
4
SISSY GIO'
g.cordova (a)
1600
1.14.8
4°
3
TEQUILA BUM BUM
g.agnello (a)
1600
1.15.3
5°
9
POSEIDON GROUP
a.di chiara
1600
1.15.6
6
TOCADOR
g.lo verde
1600
R.P.
1
TOPS HOLZ
a.pecoraro jr.
1600
R.P.
7
NORTON MILAR
---
1600
R.C.
2
ROYAL VIKING
---
1600
R.C.
4
PREMIO SCIACCA
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 2200/Naz.le
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1°
2
SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE
g.di venti
2200
1.14.1
2°
1
SIL DOWN SLID SM
m.galioto
2200
1.14.4
3°
7
TRY AGAIN
r.lo giudice
2200
1.14.6
4°
4
VERY WINDY
p.cucinotta
2200
1.14.8
5°
5
TRITONE LUX
g.amodeo
2200
1.17.3
6°
3
VAITOR
i.puccia
2200
1.18.2
9
SHERMAN CUB
m.lazzara
2200
R.P.
8
TODO BIEN
g.pezzino
2200
RIT.
6
VIELE LIEBE
m.cucinotta
2200
RIT.
5
PREMIO LICATA
(Cond. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2200/Tris
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
1
ARGOKAM
l.la rosa
2200
1.17.4
2°
2
ASAFAPOWELL PLAY
l.messineo
2200
1.17.6
3°
11
ANASTASIA GRIF
s.cintura jr.
2200
1.17.8
4°
12
AFRODITE TREBI'
g.ferrante
2200
1.18.3
5°
10
AMADEUS BAN
m.zanca
2200
1.18.5
6°
9
ADRIAN GONZALEZ
l.mancuso
2200
1.19.3
7°
4
ARIEL RAB
g.porzio jr.
2200
1.19.4
8°
5
ALLYSON DI GAIA
g.zanca
2200
1.19.5
6
ADAMANTIUM FONT
g.lo verde
2200
R.P.
8
ALVISE RAB
g.vitale
2200
R.P.
7
AMY LEE
d.di maio
2200
R.P.
3
ARTICO BALILLA
a.di chiara
2200
RIT.
6
PREMIO PORTO EMPEDOCLE
(Cat. G - 2^ Tris - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Tris
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1°
7
OTTAVIO DL
m.a.la porta
1600
1.15.4
2°
6
ULTRASKAM
pd.russo
1600
1.16.3
3°
11
TEO TOMMY
m.galioto
1600
1.16.5
4°
4
PURLEY'S TREB
g.pezzino
1600
1.16.8
5°
9
REFLEX GRIF
f.p.gianguzza
1600
1.17.1
6°
3
VELLUTO DEL PRI
m.puccia
1600
1.17.8
7°
8
RENOIR RAB
l.baudanza
1600
1.18.3
8°
2
SOLO GI
m.lazzara
1600
1.18.7
9°
10
OVER OF CLOUDLET
m.cucinotta
1600
1.21.1
1
TOUAREG RODI
p.cucinotta
1600
R.P.
5
USA DI RUGGERO
gaet.caravello
1600
R.P.
7
PREMIO FAVARA
(Recl. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
6
UNA BON DVM
s.cintura jr.
1600
1.13.8
2°
8
VOICI AS
a.di chiara
1600
1.14.2
3°
1
STEVEMCQUEEN TREB
g.porzio jr.
1600
1.14.5
4°
4
TEMPESTA CAF
g.vitale
1600
1.14.7
5°
9
VIDAL
m.zanca
1600
1.15.1
6°
2
URANIA GIFAR
d.di maio
1600
1.15.4
7°
5
NOAH BI
l.la rosa
1600
1.15.7
8°
3
STROLAGA JET
l.messineo
1600
1.16.0
7
UVAGGIO
g.lo verde
1600
R.P.